2-Equipe

  • 1. Spilldach 26. August 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - Orania Vianden  0-3 FF
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  2-3
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  0-1
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  4-0
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  2-1
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - US Feulen  2-2

  • 2. Spilldach 2. September 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 0-3 FF
    US Feulen

    -

    FC 47 Bastendorf III 1-1
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    AS Colmar-Berg  0-7
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  3-1
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    G-B Harlange/Tarchamps  5-3
    Young Boys Diekirch - Orania Vianden  1-4

  • 3. Spilldach 16. September 2016

    Young Boys Diekirch - Racing Troisvierges  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    US Feulen  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  

  • 4. Spilldach 23. September 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf

    -

    AS Colmar-Berg  
    US Feulen

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    FC AS Hosingen - Young Boys Diekirch  

  • 5. Spilldach 7. Oktober 2016

    FC AS Hosingen - Racing Troisvierges  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps - US Feulen  
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    AS Colmar-Berg - FC 47 Bastendorf III  

  • 6. Spilldach 14. Oktober 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - AS Colmar-Berg  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    US Feulen - Orania Vianden  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid - FC AS Hosingen  

  • 7. Spilldach 21. Oktober 2016

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid - Racing Troisvierges  
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    US Feulen  
    Orania Vianden - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Sporting Mertzig - AS Colmar-Berg  

  • 8. Spilldach 4. November 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - Sporting Mertzig  
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Young Boys Diekirch  
    US Feulen

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  
    FF Norden 02 III - Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  

  • 9. Spilldach 11. November 2016

    FF Norden 02 III - Racing Troisvierges  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    US Feulen  
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Young Boys Diekirch - FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    AS Colmar-Berg  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps - Sporting Mertzig  

  • 10. Spilldach 18. November 2016

    Racing Troisvierges - Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III - FC AS Hosingen  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    US Feulen - FF Norden 02 III  

  • 11. Spilldach 25. November 2016

    US Feulen - Racing Troisvierges  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    FC AS Hosingen - AS Colmar-Berg  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    Orania Vianden - Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  

  • 12. Spilldach 3. März 2017

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Racing Troisvierges  
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    G-B Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  
    Orania Vianden - Young Boys Diekirch  
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III - US Feulen  

  • 13. Spilldach 10. März 2017

    Racing Troisvierges - Young Boys Diekirch  
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    US Feulen - AS Colmar-Berg  

  • 14. Spilldach 17. März 2017

    FC 47 Bastendorf III - Racing Troisvierges  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    AS Colmar-Berg

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Sporting Mertzig - US Feulen  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    Young Boys Diekirch - FC AS Hosingen  

  • 15. Spilldach 24. März 2017

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid - Young Boys Diekirch  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    US Feulen

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Sporting Mertzig  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    AS Colmar-Berg  
    Racing Troisvierges - FC AS Hosingen  

  • 16. Spilldach 31. Märtz 2017

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    US Feulen  
    Young Boys Diekirch - FF Norden 02 III  
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    Sporting Mertzig - FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    AS Colmar-Berg - Racing Troisvierges  

  • 17. Spilldach 7. Abrell 2017

    Racing Troisvierges - Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    US Feulen

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    AS Colmar-Berg - Sporting Mertzig  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III - Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  

  • 18. Spilldach 21. Abrell 2017

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps - AS Colmar-Berg  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    FF Norden 02 III  
    Sporting Mertzig - Racing Troisvierges  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    FC AS Hosingen - US Feulen  

  • 19. Spilldach 28. Abrell 2017

    Racing Troisvierges - FF Norden 02 III  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    Sporting Mertzig

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    US Feulen - Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    Jeunesse Gilsdorf

    -

    FC AS Hosingen  
    AS Colmar-Berg - Orania Vianden  

  • 20. Spilldach 5. Mee 2017

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps - Racing Troisvierges  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    AS Colmar-Berg  
    FC AS Hosingen - FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid

    -

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    FF Norden 02 III - US Feulen  

  • 21. Spilldach 12. Mee 2017

    Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FF Norden 02 III  
    FC 47 Bastendorf III

    -

    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid  
    Racing Troisvierges

    -

    US Feulen  
    AS Colmar-Berg - FC AS Hosingen  
    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Sporting Mertzig - Young Boys Diekirch  

  • 22. Spilldach 19. Mee 2017

    Orania Vianden - Racing Troisvierges  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    Green Boys Harlange/Tarchamps  
    FC AS Hosingen

    -

    Sporting Mertzig  
    US Feulen - Jeunesse Gilsdorf  
    FF Norden 02 III

    -

    FC 47 Bastendorf III  
    Entente Erpeldingen-Bourscheid - AS Colmar-Berg  

En aneren Spilldach erauswielen:
26.08.2016, 02.09.2016, 16.09.2016, 23.09.2016, 07.10.2016, 14.10.2016, 21.10.2016, 04.11.2016, 11.11.2016, 18.11.2016, 25.11.2016, 03.03.2017, 10.03.2017, 17.03.2017, 24.03.2017, 31.03.2017, 07.04.2017, 21.04.2017, 28.04.2017, 05.05.2017, 12.05.2017, 19.05.2017

  • 3. Klasse - 1. Bezirk

      Verein Sp.   G U V   Punkte   Tore   Differenz
    1. AS Colmar-Berg 2   2 0 0   6   11 : 0   + 11
    2. Orania Vianden 2   2 0 0   6   7 : 1   + 6
    3. FC AS Hosingen 2   2 0 0   6   6 : 3   + 3
    4. Jeunesse Gilsdorf 2   1 1 0   4   5 : 2   + 3
    5. FC 47 Bastendorf III 2   1 1 0   4   3 : 2   + 1
    6. Young Boys Diekirch 2   1 0 1   3   4 : 6   - 2
    7. E. Erpeldingen-Boursch.
    2   1 0 1   3   3 : 5   - 2
    8. US Feulen
    2   0 2 0   2   3 : 3   + 0
    9. GB Harlange/Tarchamps
    2   0 0 2   0   5 : 8   - 3
    10. Sporting Mertzig 2   0 0 2   0   1 : 4   - 3
    11. Racing Troisvierges
    2   0 0 2   0   0 : 6   - 6
    12. FF Norden 02 III
    2   0 0 2   0   1 : 9   - 8

Trainer

Thierry HEINEN
+352 621 477 164
tittiheinen@gmx.net