Dammen 2016/2017

Dammen 2016/2017 

Dammen

TRAININGSZEITEN

MEINDES vun 18:30 - 20:15 AUER

METTWOCHS vun 19:00 - 20:30 AUER

FREIDES vun 19:15 - 20:45 AUER (Optional)

  • 1. Spilldach 10. September 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsb.-CSG

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Orania Vianden - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  

  • 2. Spilldach 17. September 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - Orania Vianden  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - Sporting Bettembourg II  
    Sporting Bertrange - FC Schifflingen 95  

  • 3. Spilldach 24. September 2016

    Sporting Bertrange - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Sporting Bettembourg II - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Orania Vianden  

  • 4. Spilldach 1. Oktober 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Sporting Bettembourg II  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - Sporting Bertrange  

  • 5. Spilldach 8. Oktober 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Sporting Bertrange

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - Orania Vianden  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  

  • 6 Spilldach 22. Oktober 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II - FC Schifflingen 95  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    Young Boys Diekirch - E. FCASH / FFN02
     

  • 7. Spilldach 29. Oktober 2016

    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    E. FCASH / FFN02

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Sporting Bertrange - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Sporting Bettembourg II - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  

  • 8 Spilldach 5. November 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - E.Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II - E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Young Boys Diekirch  

  • 9. Spilldach 12. November 2016

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    Young Boys Diekirch - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    E. FCASH / FFN02

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Sporting Bertrange

    -

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    FC Schifflingen 95 - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    Sporting Bettembourg II - E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  

  • 10. Spilldach 19. November 2016

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - FC Schifflingen 95  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Orania Vianden - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  

  • 11. Spilldach 26. November 2016

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    Sporting Bertrange

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    FC Schifflingen 95 - Sporting Bettembourg II  

  • 12. Spilldach 4. Märtz 2017

    Orania Vianden - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  

  • 13. Spilldach 11. März 2017

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - Sporting Bertrange  
    E. FCASH / FFN02

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Young Boys Diekirch - Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  

  • 14. Spilldach 18. März 2017

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG

    -

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    Sporting Bettembourg II - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    Sporting Bertrange - E. FCASH / FFN02
     

  • 15. Spilldach 24. März 2017

    Young Boys Diekirch - Sporting Bertrange  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    Sporting Bettembourg II  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  

  • 16. Spilldach 1. Abrell 2017

    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    Sporting Bertrange - Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  

  • 17. Spilldach 8. Abrell 2017

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    Sporting Bertrange  
    Orania Vianden

    -

    FC Schifflingen 95  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Sporting Bettembourg II  

  • 18. Spilldach 22. Abrell 2017

    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    Sporting Bertrange - Orania Vianden  
    Young Boys Diekirch

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG

    -

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    FC Schifflingen 95 - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    E. FCASH / FFN02
    - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  

  • 19. Spilldach 6. Mee 2017

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Sporting Bertrange  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG

    -

    Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    Young Boys Diekirch  
    Orania Vianden - E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Schifflingen 95  

  • 20. Spilldach 13. Mee 2017

    Sporting Bettembourg II

    -

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    FC Schifflingen 95 - E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG  
    Sporting Bertrange

    -

    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  
    E. FCASH / FFN02

    -

    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Young Boys Diekirch - Orania Vianden  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  

  • 21. Spilldach 20. Mee 2017

    Orania Vianden

    -

    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig  
    E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous - Young Boys Diekirch  
    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II

    -

    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II  
    Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette

    -

    E. FCASH / FFN02
     
    Sporting Bettembourg II - FC Schifflingen 95  
    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsbach-CSG - Sporting Bertrange  

  • 22. Spilldach 27. Mee 2017

    FC Schifflingen 95

    -

    E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II  
    Sporting Bertrange - Sporting Bettembourg II  
    E. FCASH / FFN02

    -

    E. Wormer-Hostert-Munsb.-CSG  
    E. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II

    -

    Orania Vianden  
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous  
    Young Boys Diekirch - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette  

En aneren Spilldach erauswielen:
10.09.2016, 17.09.2016, 24.09.2016, 01.10.2016, 08.10.2016, 22.10.2016, 29.10.2016, 05.11.2016, 12.11.2016, 19.11.2016, 26.11.2016, 04.03.2017, 11.03.2017, 18.03.2017, 24.03.2017, 01.04.2017, 08.04.2017, 22.04.2017, 06.05.2017, 13.05.2017, 20.05.2017, 27.05.2017

  • 2. Liga Serie 1

    1. FC Schifflingen 95 (A) 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    2. Wormer-Host.-Muns.-CSG (A) 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    3. Sporting Bertrange (N) 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    4. Rupensia Lusit. Larochette 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    5. E. Aspelt-Remich/Bous 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    6. Orania Vianden 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    7. Berdorf-Rosport-Christnach II 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    8. Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    9. Young Boys Diekirch 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    10. E. FCASH / FFN02
    0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    11. Sporting Bettembourg II (N) 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0
    12. E. Cebra-Itzig-Canach II (N) 0   0 0 0   0   0 : 0   + 0

     

Trainer

Laurent THIES
+352 621 654 274
lthies@hotmail.de

Co-Trainer